2. Division Øst, nr. 4

MånedDatoH/UModstanderResPausePosTilskMålscorere (minuttal)
Aug.4HNykøbing FC3-0(1-0)660Bjarke Jacobsen (34), Matthias Andersen (55), Daniel Udsen (67st)
11UNordvest FC1-1(0-0)441Daniel Udsen (67)
14USunred Beach FC
(DBU Pokalen 1.rd)
2-1(1-0)200Jannik Zimling (21), Mads Laudrup (79)
18HFrem4-0(2-0)784Martin Junior Christensen (32), Peter Benjaminsen (44,90st), Daniel Udsen (71)
24USC Egedal2-0(0-0)217Morten Smidt (72), Daniel Udsen (88st)
28UFC Roskilde
(DBU Pokalen 2.rd)
2-1(1-0)285Anders Holst (35), Daniel Udsen (64)
Sep.1HFremad Amager6-1(3-1)730Peter Benjaminsen (4,64), Daniel Udsen (26st,29,70), Anders Holst (87st)
8USvebølle BI2-1(2-0)370Martin Junior Christensen (6), Jannik Zimling (14)
15HFC Roskilde3-1(0-0)752Anders Holst (52,70,89)
21USkjold Birkerød3-0(1-0)365Jannik Zimling (21), Morten Smidt (91), Mads-Christopher Pedersen (93)
25UNordvest FC
(DBU Pokalen 3.rd)
0-3(0-2)279
29HGentofte VI0-1(0-0)779
Okt.5UB.932-0(0-0)348Daniel Udsen (61), Anders Holst (77)
13HAvarta2-3(0-1)692Peter Benjaminsen (80,83)
19UB.19080-2(0-1)320
27HVanløse IF7-1(2-1)589Daniel Udsen (22,90st), Casper Offenberg (25), Morten Smidt (60,74,84), Peter Benjaminsen (92)
Nov.3UNæstved Boldklub1-5(0-3)2192Frederik Frick (81)
9UBSV0-0(0-0)230
Mar.30HSvebølle BI2-0(0-0)666Frederik Frick (82), Mads Laudrup (94)
Apr .6UFremad Amager1-2(1-0)1225Anders Holst (45)
13HSC Egedal5-1(3-0)475Klaus Lykke (19), Kasper Enghardt (33), Daniel Udsen (34), Peter Benjaminsen (59), Ali Dirawi (89)
17UFrem1-2(1-2)664Mads Laudrup (45)
21HNordvest FC3-2(2-1)433Jannik Zimling (8), Peter Benjaminsen (21), Daniel Udsen (53st)
27UNykøbing FC1-1(0-0)678Nicklas Skou (72)
Maj4HBSV0-0(0-0)486
11HNæstved Boldklub0-2(0-0)326
17UVanløse IF0-1(0-0)255
25HB.19081-0(0-0)474Nicklas Skou (55)
29UAvarta3-3(1-0)389Mads Laudrup (39), Klaus Lykke (84), Frederik Frick (87)
Juni1HB.932-1(2-0)388Peter Benjaminsen (22), Mads Heidelbach Hansen (40sm)
7UGentofte VI1-3(1-0)317Daniel Udsen (3st)
14HSkjold Birkerød3-0(1-0)319Anders Holst (22,67), Ali Dirawi (65)
21UFC Roskilde0-1(0-1)1132

Træningskampe

MånedDatoH/UModstanderResPauseMålscorere (minuttal)
Juli17HLyngby
(1. Division)
0-2(0-1)
21HAB
(1. Division)
0-0(0-0)
27HBSV
(2. Division Øst)
2-0(0-0)Casper Offenberg (52), Morten Smidt (61)
Jan.25ULyngby
(1. Division)
0-0(0-0)
Feb.1URoskilde KFUM
(Danmarksserien)
3-1(0-1)Frederik Frick (54,90), Bjarke Jacobsen (79)
8UAvarta
(2. Division Øst)
3-1(1-1)Daniel Udsen (45st), Nicklas Skou (72,81)
15UB.1903
(Danmarksserien)
5-0(3-0)Ali Dirawi (22,25,70), Bjarke Jacobsen (42), Jannik Zimling (57)
22HTrelleborgs FF
(Sverige, 1. Division)
1-1(1-0)Anders Holst (19)
24HAB
(1. Division)
1-2(0-2)Ali Dirawi (65)
Mar.1HLandskrona BOIS
(Sverige, Superettan)
2-1(1-1)Bobby Alm Nilsson (14), Daniel Udsen (67st)
8HBSV
(2. Division Øst)
3-0(0-0)Klaus Lykke (51), Daniel Udsen (67), Laurits Lund (75)
11HLimhamn
(Sverige, 1. Division)
8-1(4-0)Daniel Udsen (21), Daniel Ramljak (29sm), Jannik Zimling (34,52,61), Klaus Lykke (36), Dennis Borup (58), Mads-Christopher Pedersen (72)
15UBrønshøj
(1. Division)
0-1(0-1)
22HFC Øresund
(Danmarksserien)
5-2(4-1)Peter Benjaminsen (4,17), Jannik Zimling (31), Klaus Lykke (44), Bjarke Jacobsen (58)